Loading...

Camden School News, March 13

Loading…

Wednesday, March 13, 2019

Camden Intermediate School

2nd Nine Weeks

Grade 4

A Honor Roll

Juliette Alcocer, Dawson Berkoben, Marissa Berry, Oliver Bryant, Harmony Cartwright, Trevor Dowd, Parker Gallop, Rylee Garrett, Tristan Gordon, Adam Gregory, Emma Hendricks, Nalani Jackson, Wyatt Keaton, Dyllan Lemaster, Austin McCoy, Gracyn Meads, Caden Murphy, Kenzi Null, Emily Roberson, Benjamin Soucy, Dylan Stoddard, Reese Underhill, Triston Verdin, Gavin Whitehurst

AB Honor Roll

Nicolas Allen, Ben Brakebill, Autumn Bray, Aiden Burkindine, Tex Cartwright, Ella Coulter, Chris Ferrell, Emma Gordon, Shelby Gregory, Avory Kegg, Audrey Kramer, Mason Lamb, Kaiden Lowe, Olivia McClellan, Mariyah McClenny, Elaina McPherson, Justin McPherson, Connor Morgan, Waverly Morrison, Cameron Morrissey, Ade Nekl, Veronica Nichols, Isabel Perez, Kaylee Rios, Josie Roten, Koltin Savage, Levi Shepherd, Gavin Stechschulte, Joshua Thornton, Peyton Tiller, Cody Trinh, Raylee Wallace, Avery Watson, Gabe White, Georgia Williams, Ashlyn Wood

Grade 5

A Honor Roll

Grady Altman, Alyssa Anderson, Ethan Bailey, Abbigail Barry, Lillie Berry, Alys Byrom. Noah Ceelen, Christian Dart, Cian Folson, Caleb Forehand, Aiden Fragale, Kaiden Heath, Matt Hoffman, Zion Hunter, Audrey Jones, Jayden King, Emily Marcum, Morgan Meador, Hyla Mullen, Emma Narron, Emma Nobles, Nathan Phelps, Samual Ratcliffe, Ella Reaves, Brock Sprinkel, Evan Stanley, Jacob Tuman, Jackson Warren, Wyatt Werderman, Jamie Williams, Redding Williams, Madison Wood

AB Honor Roll  

James Acampora, Evan Banks, Colin Barclift, Ethan Barclift, Madelyn Benton, Evan Budi, Addison Bulloch, Bailey Burgess, Zaniah Butts, Dale Cameron, Kody Corbell, Ryan Coulter, Wyatt Davenport, Chrissy Davis, Adam Douglas, Zeanna England, Alex Forbes, Chris Giambartolomei, Jake Grundmann, Skylar Hale, Meladie Harmon, Madison Harris, Sadie Herzfeldt, Riley Hopson, Alexis Hunsberger, Autumn Jimenez, Brandon Kallicharan, Lydia Lassiter, Cooper Lazar, Alex Lennox, Jadyn Lewis, Aiden Marsh, Devin Martin, Brady Mathews, Joseph Mills, Pheonix Neal, Madison O’Neal, Matthew Perez, Trot Pipkin, Caiden Pond, Kyler Roasa, Graysen Russell, Angelina Ryan, Juliana Sale, Chase Sanders, Becca Sawyer, Sarah Seymour, Malia Smith, Elijah Story, Madilyn Strickland, Ethan Szymanski, Addison Thomas, Ava Tufts, Gabe Walker, Emyly White, Ayden White, Gabe Whitehead

Grade 6

A Honor Roll

Annalise Barlow, Alexander Bryant, Breanna Cooper, Christian Durr, Benjamin Dyer, Landon Finner, Sarah Ginn, Wyatt Grundmann, Barret Hewitt, Luke Lawrence, Riley Lorber, Emma Martin, Peyton Myers, Olivia Scott, Boone Williams

AB Honor Roll

Aaliyah Anderson, Kaiya Audette, Logan Barth, Samuel Blount, Kaitlyn Bray, Londyn Brown, Heidi Davis, Emma Dupree, Hannah Esteban, Courtney Forbes, Grace Forbes, Briana Forbes, Helena Fragale, Chloe Fredrick, L:iza Gillam, Leah Godfrey, Kayleen Hall, Jordan Harris, Shawn Hoff, Lindsee Hood, Peyton Hoyt, Dempsey Huacuz, Chandler Ives, Austin Johnson, Susan Kight, Layla McCarter, Duncan McFadden, Jaya McKoy, Nathan McMullan, Jasmine Morrissey, Savannah Mullen, Haleigh Murphy, Tristyn Norfleet, Isaac Perez, Brandon Pryer, Christopher Ramsey, Rylee Rios, Bradley Sansoucie, Kaeley Schaffnit, Hunter Simonds, Peyton Stasko, Reese Stratton, Terry Weidman, Cailsey Whitley, Abby Wiseman, Qusay Zeidan

Camden Middle School

1st Semester

7th Grade

A Honor Roll

Ruby Arnette, Seth Bacher, Jayden Bassett, Robert Beckner, Noah Blount, Jake Bray, Doran Cillian, Ryan Davis, Jonah Forehand, Connor Giaculli, Emma Gibbs, Emily Graham, Kayla Heath, Wesley Hyatt, Cynthia Johnson, Grace Kinder, Magdeline Langton, Reagan Langwell, Nathan Lassiter, Jessica Neal, Thuy Nguyen, Luke Phelps, Abigail Rachid, Alaina Roberson, Ian Robertson, Adisyn Russell, Grace Schratwieser, Breanne Shepherd, Nathan Smith, Brady Snyder, Riley Stechschulte, Hunter Swann, Carlyn Tanis, Arianna Thomas, Colton Williams, Addeline Xenos

A/B Honor Roll

Jolina Aguirre, Samantha Bailey, Madison Boyce, Angelyna Brooks, Jordan Brown, Melanie Cartwright, Isabella Charles, Alexander Christensen, Simone Claude, Trinity Clayton, Kamryn Cole, Amaya Demps, Tessa Dodson, Helena Duke, Addison Duncan, Reagan Eddy, Kaleb Fields, Felicia Fisher, Allan Forbes, Lyla Formby, Kevin Fountain-Capewell, Peyton Francis, Ramsey Griffin, Bridget Hapgood, Adam Hill, Matthew Jimenez, Alexis Johnson, Karson Jones, Makayla Koch, Alana Martin, Jordyn Mason, Garrett Meads, Savannah Meier, Ly’Nae Mitchell, Travis Norvell, MacKenzie Parsells, Aidan Purcell, Ashley Roberts, Mekhi Rutledge, Autumn Sale, Gage Sawyer, Kaiya Sawyer, Landon Smith, Andrea Stone, Wyatt Swinney, Lillie Thornley, Joshua Tiller, Faith Underwood, Johnnie Walker, Noah Warren, Taylor Westbrook

8th Grade

A Honor Roll

Brenden Anderson, Rylee Anderson, Nicole Bennett, Morgen Brewton, Savanna Brigman, Graham Burgess, Ivis Byrom, Spencer Cartwright, Peyton Carver, Jacob Cooper, Tessa Forehand, Avery Gray, Peyton Jackson, Colby Judge, Alexis McCoy, Caysie McCoy, Jayce McFadden, Tanner O’Neal, Nathan Packer, Skylar Parks, Ariana Salupo, Kara Tucker

A/B Honor Roll 

Jenna Ayer, Mariah Butts, Hailey Davis, Alyssa Dozier, Walter Erb, Kayla Flanigan, Chase Forbes, Summer Forbes, Morgan Gallop, Holt Glasscock, Jacob Gravenese, Alanna Griffin, Brayson Harrell, Angelina Hauer, Sarah Hilderbrand, Mya Huacuz, Branden James, Caitlyn Johnson, Gracie Lais, Brett Mansfield, Bridgett Mapp, James McClellan, Graidey McFadden, Lauren Mills, David Neal, Xavier Neal, Skylar Norfleet, Romeo Paxton, Nolan Roasa, Connor Schaub, Colton Shea, Chloe Skagerberg, Tristan Spencer, Aden Spreng, Colby Strawhand, Jacori Sutton, Charlotte Unruh, Tyanna Watson, Nathaniel Werderman, Andi White, Leigha Whitehurst, Kyleigh Wilson, Shaher Zeidan

Camden County High School

A Honor Roll

9th Grade: Amari Anderson, James Beach, Devin Bell, Abigail Broyles, Libby Coker, Landon Gravely, Cadence Langton, Ethan Myers, Kenison Parker, Kush Patel, Jazmine Paxton, Joshua Scialdone, Morgan Strecker, Kensey Tarkington, Sydney Tatum

10th Grade: Hannah Alphin, Ryan Barry, Gabrielle Berry, Lily Brewton, Emily Bronson, Elaina Greene, Lexi Jones, Isabelle Keeling, Samantha Magee, Annaleigh Morgan, Shane Nadj, Brinley Russell, Carleigh Simmons, Aaron Spivey, Rachel Tarkington

11th Grade: Timothy Aydlett, Haley Bohn, Desiree Brown, Jarrod DiMichelle, Hannah Ferebee, Austin Ingram, Logan Jennings, Robert Pippen

12th Grade: Briana Aydlett, Megan Bonilla, William Brickhouse, Zachary Burgess, Rachel Cherry, Jared Creech, Blair Crider, Kaiyah Dooley, Clay Guill, Carolyn Gurganus, Kacie Horton, Maggie Kight, Brittany Landes, Haley Langert, Coby McDaniels, Jarrett McFadden, Tiffany McPherson, Daniel Nadj, Nicole Osborne, William Royal, DeAndre Sawyer, Alaya Skinner, Micah Tucker, McKenzie Underwood, Emily Wiesner, Abigail Williams

A/B Honor Roll

9th Grade: Kimberlynn Acampora, Kaylee Andrews, Erik Bohn, Alena Braddy, Brandon Bratton, Abigail Burkholder, Alaina Chipman, Genavive Cisch, Amya Davis, Sean Gerena-Kristensen, Blayne Glass, Rubena Griffin, Arieanna Hughes, Lily Ingerson, Cody Ives, Savannah Keeton, McKayla Knauss, Alaina Langemeier, Kennedy Lighty, Brooke Link, Alexis Mateo, Joshua McPherson, Jade Mitchell, McKenna Munro, Kamryn Nash, Caroline O’Neal, Olivia Patterson, Charles Pippen, Samuel Sanders, Summer Schaefer, Samantha Smith, Dakota Tasker, Benjamin Warren, Brenna Winslow

10th Grade: Zane Barrett, Kailee Beach, Christian Carrion, Shane Chappell, Blayne Copeland, Zoey Dixon, Hannah Dunn, Adrianna Durr, Elizabeth Fields, Anna Gurganus, Maxwell Hosfeld, Skylar Hyatt, Abigail Jones, Crystal Kight, Libby Lais, Quinn Lorber, Edward Rosa, Amberli Simmons, Brynne Williams

11th Grade: Alston Andrews, Cassandra Barth, Katelyn Bebber, Carley Blizzard, Briana Bratton, Logan Bryant, Allie Coker, Jacob Cooper, Jocelyn DeLara Chavez, Logan Dyer, Erica Ferebee, Arianna Floyd, Nathaniel Graham, Shelby Hardwick, Bradley Harrell, Hannah Healy, Austin Jones, Jason Knowles, Caden Pipken, Virginia Sellers, Morgan Thompson, Weston Thompson, Justin Upton

12th Grade: Jalen Barnett, Payton Burnham, Haley Cartwright, Michelle DeHart, Fabian Dixon, Sarah Edmondson, Walter Foster, Nyasia Hill, Brookelyn Johnson, Amani Kallicharan, Justin Kight, Christian Lewis, Haley Loyd, Ethan Mansfield, Caitlyn Overton, Cayman Parker, Dylan Piper, Cullen Richardson, Kevin Robertson, Briana Robinson, Kylee Sawyer, Dylan Schaffnit, Hayleigh Smithson, Ila Stambaugh, Dempsey Teachey, Siarra Trevena, Skylar Tucker, Annaliese Wehrmann

Camden Early College High School

A Honor Roll

9th Grade: Elizabeth Addaman, Isabella Bohler, MacKenzie Boose, Haley Burley, Caroline Lilly, Olivia Mullen, Gabriel Snyder, Cheyanne Xenos

10th Grade: Neil Bennett, Kylee Meier, Kaitlyn Weddle

12th Grade: Anna Mattix

A/B Honor Roll

9th Grade: Hailey Angel, Samuel Baum, Grayson Boyce, Kenneth Burgess, Evan Burns, Ava Crow, Brianna Dudley, Nathaniel Forbes, Riley Franklin, Joseph Giambartolomei, Ethan Harsch, Mekhi Herring, Payton Korzeniowski, Gracen Lazar, Hannah Locklear, Bryant Mason, Nasiah Porter, Isaac Stamper, Carson Watson, Brandon Wynkoop, Aden Yu

10th Grade: Haley Barker, Andrew Bopp, Jacob Burns, Brooklyn Cowell, Hope Davis, Lannie Egan, Reilly Glasscock, Kaitlyn Knauss, Ariana Lawrence, Kaitlyn Mickey

11th Grade: Geneva Forehand, Adriane Navolis, Ethen Osborne, Madison Packer, MacKensi Rollings, Nataliyia Story, Teresa White, Victoria Wynkoop

12th Grade: Madison Berry, Katelyn Dute, Cedrionne Griffin

Loading…