Loading...

Through Sunday, January 13, 2019

Loading…

Monday, January 14, 2019

GPGAPTS
Nikita Kucherov, TB46225375
Johnny Gaudreau, CGY47274269
Mikko Rantanen, COL45204868
Connor McDavid, EDM44274067
Nathan MacKinnon, COL45264066
Brayden Point, TB46293261
Patrick Kane, CHI46253560
Mitchell Marner, TOR44174158
Blake Wheeler, WPG4594958
Sean Monahan, CGY47253257
Mark Scheifele, WPG45243256
Sidney Crosby, PIT42203555
Matthew Tkachuk, CGY47233154
Leon Draisaitl, EDM45233154
2 tied with 53 pts.

Loading…