Loading...

BC-HKN--Arizona Stax

Loading…

Monday, January 14, 2019

BC-HKN--Arizona Stax

THROUGH GAMES OF MONDAY, JANUARY 14, 2019

Arizona Coyotes
POS NO. PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPSHGWSPCTG
F 9 Clayton Keller4592231-1516004100.090
F 17 Alex Galchenyuk3571724-111640067.104
D 23 Oliver Ekman-Larsson4551823-182640098.051
F 21 Derek Stepan4581119-614121118.068
F 14 Richard Panik429817-72400276.118
D 33 Alex Goligoski3921416-10600048.042
F 15 Brad Richardson4011516-41803273.151
F 25 Nick Cousins4551015-72100085.059
F 13 Vinnie Hinostroza3541014-15810162.065
F 8 Nick Schmaltz175914-8240229.172
F 36 Christian Fischer4510212-141900077.130
F 40 Michael Grabner256511-1804141.146
D 82 Jordan Oesterle364711-41020043.093
D 6 Jakob Chychrun273710-111820063.048
F 67 Lawson Crouse446410-15802062.097
F 83 Conor Garland1882105630250.160
F 45 Josh Archibald313580900135.086
F 11 Brendan Perlini22246-5820040.050
F 17 Dylan Strome20336-10630140.075
D 44 Kevin Connauton3305512200052.000
D 4 Niklas Hjalmarsson4504442400034.000
F 29 Mario Kempe242243400024.083
D 55 Jason Demers18123-1600123.043
D 46 Ilya Lyubushkin26022-11400016.000
F 58 Michael Bunting4101100005.200
F 12 Laurent Dauphin1000-100002.000
D 43 Dakota Mermis1000100000.000
F 26 Jordan Weal2000-300000.000

TEAM TOTALS45114179293-1483652611181363.084

OPPONENT TOTALS45129220349123393156241364.095

RK NO GOALTENDERGPMINSAVGWLOTSOGASASV%GAPIM

32 Antti Raanta126872.88560033351.906010

35 Darcy Kuemper2213052.668113158677.914004

31 Adin Hill136962.76750132322.901000

1 Hunter Miska1183.33000019.889000

TEAM TOTALS452730.002022321241359.9051117365

OPPONENT TOTALS452730.002514651101359.9051222393

Loading…