Loading...

New Orleans Pelicans

Loading…

Friday, January 11, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Davis3737.0384-747.51435-109267-332.804107028.9
Holiday4236.5335-701.47870-211129-166.77786920.7
Randle4129.3300-552.54324-76188-260.72381219.8
Mirotic2629.7157-345.45567-18870-85.82445117.3
Moore3730.0198-407.48654-12734-46.73948413.1
Payton1126.050-102.4907-1715-20.75012211.1
Miller3723.388-214.41165-16823-28.8212647.1
Jackson2712.650-113.44221-4920-25.8001415.2
Frazier3319.861-135.45223-5917-22.7731624.9
Okafor239.345-84.5360-022-28.7861124.9
Hill2820.940-101.39618-5712-19.6321103.9
Clark3013.543-119.36118-5811-12.9171153.8
Johnson2415.433-82.40219-485-6.833903.8
Diallo299.439-67.5820-118-24.750963.3
Harrison66.33-12.2502-101-2.50091.5
Williams125.56-18.3331-52-21.000151.3
TEAM42240.01832-3799.482424-1183834-1077.7744922117.2
OPPONENTS42240.01770-3810.465505-1388778-1031.7554823114.8

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Davis12436649013.21644.4920667599
Holiday501421924.63478.311007214831
Randle942873819.31172.913902410124
Mirotic411942359.0271.0620193216
Moore2960892.4802.292029427
Payton832403.6615.525012291
Miller750571.5621.7900243010
Jackson32225.918.73905170
Frazier2271932.81424.368018443
Okafor2733602.67.33604107
Hill2565903.2341.248016217
Clark538431.4391.34307224
Johnson1044542.216.744010127
Diallo25771023.59.3360111913
Harrison235.871.270020
Williams3811.92.2130130
TEAM4751492196746.811327.09440318620229
OPPONENTS4481371181943.310525.29480360580223

Loading…