Loading...

Week 13

Loading…

Thursday, December 6, 2018

YardRushPass
Kansas City524614483798
Pittsburgh496511173848
L.A. Chargers479315023291
New England474114603281
Indianapolis453512833252
Houston448816892799
Baltimore448415502934
Denver438815902798
Cleveland432414472877
Oakland416312642899
Jacksonville402213352687
Cincinnati397811402838
Tennessee372213522370
Miami362512322393
N.Y. Jets361213032309
Buffalo342814531975

DEFENSE

YardRushPass
Baltimore338010472333
Buffalo353012842246
Jacksonville378713012486
Pittsburgh394712052742
L.A. Chargers401912482771
Tennessee409114372654
Houston409810963002
Indianapolis417412492925
New England443012803150
N.Y. Jets451715402977
Denver459514653130
Oakland475918392920
Miami479317363057
Cleveland495316373316
Kansas City500414643540
Cincinnati519718403357

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE

YardRushPass
Tampa Bay531211784134
L.A. Rams527916733606
New Orleans475915293230
Green Bay456712683299
Atlanta45319483583
Carolina452216902832
San Francisco435915502809
Minnesota433110333298
Philadelphia432912393090
Seattle423917862453
Chicago421913852834
N.Y. Giants420211503052
Detroit408012172863
Dallas398215782404
Washington388113992482
Arizona287210321840

DEFENSE

YardRushPass
Chicago381510302785
Dallas381810952723
Minnesota393311902743
San Francisco418512982887
Green Bay422215342688
Carolina423611553081
Detroit425414372817
New Orleans42569043352
Arizona433616912645
L.A. Rams440814212987
Washington440912333176
Seattle440914013008
Philadelphia441612443172
N.Y. Giants453214993033
Atlanta473015683162
Tampa Bay474514523293

AVERAGE PER GAME
AMERICAN FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE

YardsRushPass
Kansas City437.2120.7316.5
Pittsburgh413.893.1320.7
L.A. Chargers399.4125.2274.2
New England395.1121.7273.4
Indianapolis377.9106.9271.0
Houston374.0140.8233.2
Baltimore373.7129.2244.5
Denver365.7132.5233.2
Cleveland360.3120.6239.8
Oakland346.9105.3241.6
Jacksonville335.2111.2223.9
Cincinnati331.595.0236.5
Tennessee310.2112.7197.5
Miami302.1102.7199.4
N.Y. Jets301.0108.6192.4
Buffalo285.7121.1164.6

DEFENSE

YardsRushPass
Baltimore281.787.2194.4
Buffalo294.2107.0187.2
Jacksonville315.6108.4207.2
Pittsburgh328.9100.4228.5
L.A. Chargers334.9104.0230.9
Tennessee340.9119.8221.2
Houston341.591.3250.2
Indianapolis347.8104.1243.8
New England369.2106.7262.5
N.Y. Jets376.4128.3248.1
Denver382.9122.1260.8
Oakland396.6153.2243.3
Miami399.4144.7254.8
Cleveland412.8136.4276.3
Kansas City417.0122.0295.0
Cincinnati433.1153.3279.8

NATIONAL FOOTBALL CONFERENCE
OFFENSE

YardsRushPass
Tampa Bay442.798.2344.5
L.A. Rams439.9139.4300.5
New Orleans396.6127.4269.2
Green Bay380.6105.7274.9
Atlanta377.679.0298.6
Carolina376.8140.8236.0
San Francisco363.2129.2234.1
Minnesota360.986.1274.8
Philadelphia360.8103.2257.5
Seattle353.2148.8204.4
Chicago351.6115.4236.2
N.Y. Giants350.295.8254.3
Detroit340.0101.4238.6
Dallas331.8131.5200.3
Washington323.4116.6206.8
Arizona239.386.0153.3

DEFENSE

YardsRushPass
Chicago317.985.8232.1
Dallas318.291.2226.9
Minnesota327.899.2228.6
San Francisco348.8108.2240.6
Green Bay351.8127.8224.0
Carolina353.096.2256.8
Detroit354.5119.8234.8
New Orleans354.775.3279.3
Arizona361.3140.9220.4
L.A. Rams367.3118.4248.9
Washington367.4102.8264.7
Seattle367.4116.8250.7
Philadelphia368.0103.7264.3
N.Y. Giants377.7124.9252.8
Atlanta394.2130.7263.5
Tampa Bay395.4121.0274.4

Loading…