Loading...

San Antonio Spurs

Loading…

Friday, November 9, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
DeRozan1036.9102-201.5075-2055-61.90226426.4
Aldridge1035.673-171.4270-540-52.76918618.6
Gay828.045-92.4899-167-11.63610613.3
Forbes1028.947-108.43519-5013-15.86712612.6
Belinelli1022.739-100.39015-4722-25.88011511.5
Mills1027.637-89.41621-4912-16.75010710.7
Gasol917.422-43.5124-713-18.722616.8
Bertans1017.222-46.47816-347-71.000676.7
Cunningham1021.813-34.3825-146-61.000373.7
Pondexter77.05-10.5000-35-51.000152.1
Eubanks23.01-2.5000-02-21.00042.0
Poeltl710.05-12.4170-03-4.750131.9
Metu54.02-9.2220-14-41.00081.6
White116.00-3.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM10245.0413-920.44994-246189-226.8361109110.9
OPPONENTS10245.0422-897.470109-298145-199.7291098109.8

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
DeRozan856646.4686.829013243
Aldridge3959989.8313.120041811
Gay1053637.9162.02009174
Forbes213151.5252.528012120
Belinelli219212.1171.71609101
Mills330333.3191.91804132
Gasol1144556.1303.3160179
Bertans619252.5121.2110343
Cunningham1131424.2131.3190646
Pondexter37101.42.360530
Eubanks000.00.000000
Poeltl168243.46.980121
Metu1561.21.210201
White0111.033.010120
TEAM11234545745.724324.319307011641
OPPONENTS9336846146.123823.822407014150

Loading…