Loading...

Memphis Grizzlies

Loading…

Friday, November 9, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Conley1031.553-148.35816-5745-54.83316716.7
Gasol1032.847-112.42015-3435-44.79514414.4
Temple1031.141-87.47118-4324-30.80012412.4
Jackson Jr.1024.445-96.4695-2426-35.74312112.1
Mack1025.241-76.53914-2518-26.69211411.4
Green219.56-15.4001-22-21.000157.5
D.Brooks1020.026-62.4197-1914-18.778737.3
M.Brooks913.024-50.4806-1910-13.769647.1
Selden1015.325-49.51012-247-9.778696.9
Parsons315.37-17.4123-100-0.000175.7
Casspi712.014-25.5603-88-15.533395.6
Anderson1025.721-50.4201-411-19.579545.4
Rabb67.57-11.6360-13-5.600172.8
Harrison15.01-2.5000-10-0.00022.0
Watanabe15.00-0.0000-02-21.00022.0
TEAM10240.0358-800.448101-271205-272.7541022102.2
OPPONENTS10240.0362-787.460110-298172-237.7261006100.6

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Conley725323.2606.022012172
Gasol980898.9424.226020168
Temple529343.4111.12609113
Jackson Jr.1632484.8131.3390111516
Mack317202.0383.816010131
Green48126.042.040440
D.Brooks514191.9101.0280884
M.Brooks59141.67.8100460
Selden29111.1101.0180491
Parsons1341.32.770121
Casspi314172.4101.450420
Anderson1045555.5222.217014153
Rabb313162.75.870171
Harrison000.00.010000
Watanabe0222.00.000010
TEAM7330037337.323423.4226010213440
OPPONENTS9534443943.923923.923806118146

Loading…