Loading...

United Soccer League

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Thursday, July 12, 2018

All Times EDT
Eastern Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
FC Cincinnati1035353521
Pittsburgh Riverhounds91734217
Louisville City FC835292417
Charleston Battery738292518
Indy Eleven864282320
Nashville SC746271711
Charlotte Independence766272827
New York Red Bulls II657253629
Penn FC657252222
Bethlehem Steel FC675232925
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies674222624
Ottawa Fury FC683211522
North Carolina FC584192424
Richmond Kickers592171829
Atlanta United 2395141938
Toronto FC II014331743
Western Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Real Monarchs SLC1242382716
Reno 1868 FC1037373222
Phoenix Rising FC1035353415
Sacramento Republic FC956332420
Swope Park Rangers954312828
Orange County SC963302915
Portland Timbers II882262826
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC794252117
Fresno FC677252824
San Antonio FC547221617
Saint Louis FC567221922
OKC Energy FC6103212130
Las Vegas Lights575202836
LA Galaxy II5104193237
Rio Grande Valley FC1610131521
Tulsa Roughnecks FC189121637
Seattle Sounders II3112111734

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Tuesday, July 10

Sacramento Republic FC 3, Swope Park Rangers 1

Wednesday, July 11

Atlanta United 2 2, Bethlehem Steel FC 1

Charleston Battery 2, Indy Eleven 1

Charlotte Independence 1, Nashville SC 0

OKC Energy FC 6, Las Vegas Lights 4

Reno 1868 FC 4, LA Galaxy II 1

Friday, July 13

Richmond Kickers at New York Red Bulls II, 7 p.m.

Saturday, July 14

Penn FC at Ottawa Fury FC, 2 p.m.

North Carolina FC at Bethlehem Steel FC, 5 p.m.

Louisville City FC at Charleston Battery, 7 p.m.

FC Tampa Bay Rowdies at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Sacramento Republic FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC, 8 p.m.

Las Vegas Lights at Rio Grande Valley FC, 8:30 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Saint Louis FC, 8:30 p.m.

Phoenix Rising FC at Fresno FC, 10 p.m.

San Antonio FC at Orange County SC, 10 p.m.

Seattle Sounders II at Real Monarchs SLC, 10 p.m.

Swope Park Rangers at Portland Timbers II, 10 p.m.

Wednesday, July 18

Bethlehem Steel FC at New York Red Bulls II, 7 p.m.

Toronto FC II at Louisville City FC, 7 p.m.

Charlotte Independence at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Orange County SC at Swope Park Rangers, 8:30 p.m.

Friday, July 20

Real Monarchs SLC at San Antonio FC, 6 p.m.

Seattle Sounders II at Phoenix Rising FC, 10 p.m.

Saturday, July 21

Atlanta United 2 at Richmond Kickers, 7 p.m.

Charleston Battery at Pittsburgh Riverhounds, 7 p.m.

Nashville SC at Ottawa Fury FC, 7 p.m.

Toronto FC II at North Carolina FC, 7 p.m.

Charlotte Independence at Louisville City FC, 7:30 p.m.

Indy Eleven at FC Tampa Bay Rowdies, 7:30 p.m.

New York Red Bulls II at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC, 8 p.m.

Orange County SC at Saint Louis FC, 8:30 p.m.

OKC Energy FC at Sacramento Republic FC, 11 p.m.

Sunday, July 22

Las Vegas Lights at Portland Timbers II, 5 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley FC at Swope Park Rangers, 5 p.m.

Loading…