Loading...

BC-BBA--Seattle Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, July 12, 2018

BC-BBA--Seattle Team Stax

SEATTLE MARINERS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Segura.329.35835663117252747175014711
Span.300.342110143361412822012
Cano.287.38514324411004232123000
Gordon.284.30334241971431216502267
Haniger.274.360332479117218654288424
Gamel.273.347176234893191738521
Motter.267.3531524001125000
Cruz.265.36128339751012255326310
Healy.241.27129034709018461169005
Seager.236.286356418422016542285116
Heredia.230.3192001846912102445130
Herrmann.222.3442736101156001
Freitas.217.299698154014820001
Vogelbach.210.3476261320261122000
Beckham.206.2703417100137100
Suzuki.205.2554459000037000
Romine.205.253789161000426102
Andreoli.200.333501000012000
Zunino.189.25120120387012291185001
Marjama.111.1722713300026011
Team Totals.258.320315439981415013110384250721502348

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Bergman000.001107.0200005
Whalen000.001004.0100010
Goeddel201.235007.1411059
Pazos211.72360031.125661527
Miranda001.801105.0611045
Diaz022.254803648.025121221379
Elias202.6080017.113650710
Altavilla322.61220020.2117621523
Bradford502.65300034.02810106727
LeBlanc503.391813085.0803332131663
Gonzales1053.4219190113.11104543102298
Paxton833.4919190118.29446461433154
Vincent314.10300026.12815123824
Colome004.32180116.214883516
Leake864.3619190115.21276156162771
Morin004.502002.0311013
Rumbelow004.827009.11155328
Hernandez875.1319190105.11086460153687
Nicasio146.09360134.04325234342
Cook116.7511009.19773614
Motter009.001001.0111111
Rzepczynski019.3918007.2131182910
Lawrence0010.124008.01099047
Ramirez0210.242209.2141111716
Team Totals58353.90939338836.2780385363105231789

Loading…