Loading...

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, July 12, 2018

BC-BBA--Los Angeles Team Stax

LOS ANGELES ANGELS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Graterol1.0001.000101000000000
Trout.314.45532268101183255080801410
Simmons.311.37130543951726412715525
Briceno.303.324334101024110001
Ohtani.279.3591362238917221742200
Fernandez.273.2733319200303000
Fletcher.262.30861416210638101
Rivera.259.3225471430310421001
Upton.246.3363344782100174844104402
Pujols.245.284343348415014491752004
Marte.242.28991122241310619003
Maldonado.241.30024124581405321366014
Cozart.219.29622429491325181942004
Kinsler.212.274307366515011232331744
Valbuena.212.2562412151809301486204
Schimpf.200.429521001223000
Calhoun.178.2292422743416221759412
Young.168.2521131719216131137201
Hermosillo.132.19538252000111010
Cowart.125.125821100002000
Blash.111.2381812000039010
Fontana.091.1671111001116001
Team Totals.242.314316540476714012121384303708411143

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Krol000.001002.0100012
Middleton002.04160617.214441916
Cole012.164008.14220211
Wood102.31130011.28331710
Skaggs652.641616092.0853027827100
Robles012.7910009.27331210
Alvarez332.82460038.133131221337
Parker212.914201043.136141461348
Bedrosian313.02450141.240151451837
Ohtani413.1099049.136171752061
Barria563.541313066.0612726111952
Anderson223.62320432.130131332042
Pena103.6364022.123993627
Richards543.661616076.1644331113487
Heaney563.841616096.0834841122996
Johnson223.93330134.133181541331
Ramirez434.41430051.046262592063
Shoemaker104.761105.2433044
Tropeano344.831010054.053292992044
Bard005.4080011.210774513
Morris005.7990014.01899387
McGuire015.8452012.111985612
Lamb017.2033010.0151084411
Drake017.365003.2833215
Paredes007.71130016.12514145613
Jewell019.003002.0222011
Ramirez029.452206.2787374
Almonte0018.001001.0222101
Bridwell0032.401101.2766300
Team Totals47463.83939322831.1766387354121315845

Loading…