Loading...

United Soccer League

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Thursday, June 14, 2018

All Times EDT
Eastern Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
FC Cincinnati833272618
Louisville City FC72223147
Charlotte Independence643212117
Pittsburgh Riverhounds51621147
New York Red Bulls II535202517
Nashville SC52520138
Charleston Battery535201715
Bethlehem Steel FC554192017
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies553181917
Indy Eleven543181414
Penn FC445171213
Ottawa Fury FC463151119
North Carolina FC462141817
Richmond Kickers471131420
Atlanta United 2275111628
Toronto FC II011221230
Western Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Real Monarchs SLC1031312513
Phoenix Rising FC834283015
Sacramento Republic FC834281914
Portland Timbers II852262517
Swope Park Rangers734252119
Orange County SC74223208
Reno 1868 FC536211818
Saint Louis FC545201718
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC582171413
San Antonio FC435171313
Fresno FC357161819
LA Galaxy II374132327
Las Vegas Lights354131524
Seattle Sounders II372111221
OKC Energy FC310110923
Rio Grande Valley FC157101317
Tulsa Roughnecks FC06771025

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Wednesday, June 13

Charlotte Independence 1, Atlanta United 2 1, tie

North Carolina FC 4, Ottawa Fury FC 2

Bethlehem Steel FC 2, FC Cincinnati 2, tie

Swope Park Rangers 3, Real Monarchs SLC 2

OKC Energy FC 2, Portland Timbers II 1

Sacramento Republic FC 1, Fresno FC 0

Phoenix Rising FC 4, Las Vegas Lights 0

Saturday, June 16

Indy Eleven at Toronto FC II, 7 p.m.

New York Red Bulls II at Pittsburgh Riverhounds, 7 p.m.

Ottawa Fury FC at Atlanta United 2, 7 p.m.

Charleston Battery at Charlotte Independence, 7:30 p.m.

Penn FC at Louisville City FC, 7:30 p.m.

Richmond Kickers at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

North Carolina FC at Nashville SC, 8:30 p.m.

Real Monarchs SLC at Saint Louis FC, 8:30 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley FC at OKC Energy FC, 8:30 p.m.

Sacramento Republic FC at San Antonio FC, 8:30 p.m.

Reno 1868 FC at Orange County SC, 9 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Phoenix Rising FC, 10:30 p.m.

Seattle Sounders II at Las Vegas Lights, 11 p.m.

Sunday, June 17

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Portland Timbers II, 5 p.m.

Swope Park Rangers at Fresno FC, 9 p.m.

Wednesday, June 20

New York Red Bulls II at Bethlehem Steel FC, 5 p.m.

Saturday, June 23

Charlotte Independence at Richmond Kickers, 7 p.m.

Louisville City FC at North Carolina FC, 7 p.m.

Pittsburgh Riverhounds at Charleston Battery, 7 p.m.

Penn FC at FC Tampa Bay Rowdies, 7:30 p.m.

LA Galaxy II at OKC Energy FC, 8:30 p.m.

Phoenix Rising FC at Rio Grande Valley FC, 8:30 p.m.

Reno 1868 FC at San Antonio FC, 8:30 p.m.

Fresno FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC, 9 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Orange County SC, 10 p.m.

Saint Louis FC at Sacramento Republic FC, 11 p.m.

Sunday, June 24

Las Vegas Lights at Swope Park Rangers, 5 p.m.

Ottawa Fury FC at New York Red Bulls II, 5 p.m.

Loading…