Loading...

BC-BBN--Chicago Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBN--Chicago Team Stax

CHICAGO CUBS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Zagunis.400.500502100111000
Almora.314.36519136601412171536110
La Stella.309.37881112520013913011
Zobrist.284.3781692948914252625120
Bryant.281.39123136651828293253248
Contreras.275.36621122581544222445207
Russell.272.34419527531112142050207
Heyward.271.3351772448933281723012
Bote.263.2861915200515110
Caratini.262.304658173004315000
Baez.255.286239376111514468641219
Schwarber.243.36818529458111283756311
Rizzo.238.33621429518011462634212
Happ.227.3531542235718192973411
Gimenez.176.2221713000012101
Navarro.167.167601000004000
Team Totals.258.33922843185891201967303253555311443

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Bass000.002002.0300001
Zastryzny000.001002.0100012
Rosario300.7180012.2511069
Mazzoni101.177007.2511055
Morrow001.662501521.215441923
Hancock001.7470010.14221710
Cishek101.86320229.0177611334
Strop301.95280127.220661925
Wilson112.20290028.2177722240
Lester722.221313077.057231982766
Edwards212.88250025.0188821240
Montgomery223.31224049.040181841329
Hendricks463.481313077.2663230131961
Farrell223.52100015.115963424
Duensing203.92300120.21810911314
Quintana644.101313070.1613532103370
Chatwood354.121313063.153302935858
Butler014.3060014.212971510
Darvish134.9588040.036242272149
Tseng0013.501102.0433103
Team Totals38273.17656519596.246722921059277573

Loading…