Loading...

BC-BBN--Arizona Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBN--Arizona Team Stax

ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Negron.333.333301000100000
Pollock.293.349150234410311331238920
Peralta.274.335237306510212342059200
Descalso.267.36416525441247362649016
Goldschmidt.258.369244456315412313881222
Murphy.257.297105162750818531003
Marte.249.30223330581274251733202
Jay.238.4072175001549000
Ahmed.223.27621128471219301649223
Lamb.209.315911219404181424111
Owings.193.27017623341003151852631
Dyson.191.2931572530322923221031
Mathis.180.3206151111041322000
C.Walker.176.30017231012310100
Souza Jr..163.23443171001413110
Marrero.153.2057210111106522301
Avila.118.2419361100241550001
Brito.118.1181712000103000
Team Totals.225.30522132954991002576280242622401523

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Descalso000.001000.2000001
Sherfy000.003002.0000021
Shipley000.002003.0000001
Bracho201.42110012.24220519
Hirano201.55320029.018552927
Chafin021.93330023.1176501224
Bradley212.23330232.122883930
McFarland212.32230042.24312114921
Boxberger122.702501423.1189731032
Corbin623.211414087.06231311025110
Buchholz113.2155028.02411104523
T.Walker003.4633013.01555159
De La Rosa023.54270020.116883911
Greinke553.871414083.2793736141790
Koch434.201110060.0593128121433
Salas444.31300031.13315154925
Barrett004.503004.0422113
Ray204.8866027.225161551745
Scribner014.911103.2422064
Godley654.971313070.2744439103570
Medlen0115.751104.0977044
Team Totals37303.53676716602.152625123676203583

Loading…