Loading...

BC-Composite Updates

Loading…

Tuesday, February 13, 2018

STOCKS IN THE SPOTLIGHT

NEW YORK (AP)_Sales, closing price and net change of the 15 most active New York Stock Exchange issues, trading nationally.

Name VolumeLastChg.
S&P500ETF81,174,356266.05+.73
BankofAm78,147,99131.73
GenlElec75,987,57016.26
Twitter58,377,61323.66
iShEMkts55,737,80747.51+.36
SPDRFncl43,355,46928.19+.12
WeathfordIntl43,142,3194.05
FordMot38,111,51711.99
GNCHold37,578,7264.81
BrciPVxShrs36,888,36747.98
UnderArms34,215,77213.98
Vipshop32,539,09815.99
ChespkEng31,007,1983.95
SnapIncAn28,978,87914.00
ProUltVixSTrs28,917,28721.36+.05
—————————

Loading…