Loading...

BC-150-actives-e,

Loading…

Tuesday, February 13, 2018

EARLY MOST ACTIVE STOCKS
NEW YORK (AP) — Early prices for
NYSE listed most active stocks:
SalesHighLowLastChg
AKSteel189994.854.704.82+.06
AT&TInc 2f2961336.3435.9736.13—.25
Alibaba29895180.13177.00179.50+2.06
AlpAlerMLP 1.35e

1143310.8110.6210.78+.08
Ambev .05e170396.696.646.68—.00
AmeriBrgn 1.52

26348102.0098.6899.26+9.81
ArcelorMrs823933.7533.5233.70+.36
BkofAm .4810753131.0730.7630.89—.23
BiPVxSTrs8021349.7348.4348.91+.93
BarrickG .121556513.3613.1413.20—.06
BlueAprnn677444.203.563.65+.30
BrixmorP 1.10f1358514.8614.4514.65+.27
CBLAsc 1.06108084.604.374.52+.04
CSRAn .401160340.5240.4040.49+.10
CVSHealth 21467271.2269.6070.61+.74
CdnNRsgs .82795530.4330.1530.27—.16
CardnlHlth 1.851092765.7563.8065.18—2.85
Caterpillar 3.12

7857152.97151.00152.55+.26
Cemex .29t92207.437.337.35—.03
CenovusE .20110657.667.537.57—.15
CntryLink 2.161039916.7016.4516.61—.16
Chegg2619219.9617.3019.45+3.09
ChesEng319122.872.762.82—.04
Chevron 4.48f9095113.39111.86112.57—1.42
CgpVelICrd855214.7814.4614.64+.50
Citigroup 1.281753274.7574.1574.30—.46
ClevCliffs179587.156.897.07+.13
CocaCola 1.482187944.1143.6944.10+.13
DeltaAir 1.221009752.2951.6351.71—.34
DenburyR133472.132.002.01—.03
DevonE .24815735.3934.7834.81—.98
DxGBullrs1550625.5024.7725.27+.06
DrGMBllrs2503513.8113.3513.75+.22
DirSPBears1130730.4830.0530.18+.36
DirDGlBrrs802627.4926.7426.96—.10
DxSCBearrs1970813.4513.1613.34+.21
DxBiotBear169933.843.723.78+.09
DrxSCBulls790663.2061.7962.33—.99
DrxSPBulls1089942.1241.5241.94—.49
DowDuPnt .84e899871.5070.9671.36—.48
EldorGldg .02e103291.181.151.17+.01
EnCanag .061907910.7810.5910.73—.14
ENSCO .04180615.134.975.01—.15
Exelon 1.38f855437.1436.5336.66—.51
ExxonMbl 3.081681276.2675.7376.10—.32
FstDatan1530316.2715.6916.04—.28
FirstEngy 1.441811231.7031.2631.57+.07
FordM .60a3913810.6910.5510.57—.13
FrptMcM4841417.8217.5017.58+.01
GNC .801157235.715.075.09+.90
GenElec .487725814.7914.6014.66—.17
GenMotors 1.521417042.0741.5441.71—.29
Goldcrpg .241173312.8212.6412.78—.06
HPInc .531053920.6320.3020.63+.22
Hanesbdss .601001519.9619.6919.87+.18
HarmonyG .05143421.821.761.79—.04
Herbalife994082.4681.3481.40—.79
HPEntn .56f2493315.6315.4215.53—.23
HostHotls .80a797819.3619.1519.25—.17
iShGold1717212.7412.7012.74+.06
iShBrazil .67e1659743.8743.4843.87+.09
iShCanada .48e852427.8127.6527.68—.14
iShSilver893915.6015.5115.59+.02
iShChinaLC .87e4177746.4546.1646.44—.25
iShUSAgBd 2.65e

9752106.80106.70106.75—.04
iShEMkts .59e7722547.4247.1747.39+.24
iShiBoxIG 3.87

8300117.14116.94116.98—.24
iSEafe 1.66e4128969.2869.0769.20—.44
iShiBxHYB 5.092322285.4285.1285.21—.32
iShR2K 1.77e41299148.03146.90147.31—.85
iShREst 2.76e1236073.7773.1573.44—.06
iShJapanrs1954759.2258.9959.15—1.07
iShCorEM .95e1616357.2556.9757.23+.27
JPMorgCh 2.24f

19842111.71110.80111.30—.44
JohnJn 3.368236129.64128.70129.31—.97
Kadmonn173705.404.424.58—.26
Keycorp .40f1976820.4820.2820.41—.18
KindMorg .501213417.2617.1417.23—.08
Kinrossg98574.023.974.02+.02
Kroger s .50858727.6227.1427.54+.34
LennarA .161162459.8158.8459.22—.12
LloydBkg .47a227243.773.753.77+.01
MGM Rsts .44938733.3532.9833.22+.02
MarathnO .201055116.2215.9215.95—.32
Merck 1.921274455.2554.7755.11—.33
MorgStan 1.16f968853.3952.9953.21—.22
NikeB s .80f860266.2365.4365.87—.11
NokiaCp .17e254405.535.495.51—.01
OasisPet162587.837.667.68—.19
Oracle .761507548.1847.7748.00—.15
Penney80833.533.423.50+.03
Petrobras1248812.5312.3212.45—.01
Pfizer 1.282338934.6834.4134.53—.13
PUVixSTrs5980822.9021.7922.18+.87
ProShtVxs2649411.1810.8611.05—.29
ProctGam 2.761306281.7581.0481.37+.04
ProShSPrs1477830.5030.3730.42+.13
PrUShSPrs859141.7541.3641.49+.28
PrUShDow89238.768.688.71+.08
PUShtQQQ881412.8512.7012.72+.06
PUShtSPX2957711.5711.4111.48+.16
RegalEnt .88a984123.1523.1123.12—.03
RegionsFn .361437418.5118.2618.46—.01
RiteAid300262.072.002.04+.04
SpdrDJIA 3.98e

7841245.50244.33245.07—.96
SpdrGold9663125.82125.52125.79+.42
S&P500ETF 4.13e

98421264.59263.31264.16—1.16
SpdrLehHY 2.301380635.8835.7735.79—.13
SpdrOGEx .73e1416333.1632.7432.81—.40
SpdrMetM .24e1033035.7735.2235.67+.26
SeadrillLtd7856.26.25.25+.00
SnapIncAn4621418.8318.3318.83+.20
SwstnEngy255503.723.583.61—.04
Sprint82895.325.255.25—.02
Squaren1638341.1739.7441.04+1.12
SPMatls .98e1729459.5459.2259.41—.19
SPHlthC 1.01e1384582.4281.8882.37—.49
SPCnSt 1.28e2002554.3354.0654.20—.07
SPConsum 1.12e

11918102.44101.62102.11—.09
SPEngy 2.04e2527467.5667.0167.30—.50
SPDRFncl .46e6903928.0027.8327.91—.16
SPInds 1.12e2388174.9374.4974.67—.33
SPTech .78e1686764.4564.1264.41—.26
SpdrRESel1178330.2230.0430.17—.01
SPUtil 1.55e3799648.9848.4348.56—.37
Synchrony .60783735.9835.5435.64—.61
TaiwSemi .73e1336042.6642.2242.30—.23
Teradyn .36f834540.9840.0140.33—1.70
TevaPhrm .73e3323219.1818.7218.77—.51
Transocn137519.509.269.28—.23
Twitter8754632.5430.6432.42+1.47
UndrArms11979917.1016.0016.85+2.62
UnArCwi7452315.6514.4915.48+2.30
USOilFd2616011.8011.7111.75—.14
USSteel .202036736.7435.8236.57+.35
ValeSA .29e3225013.1512.9813.12+.05
ValeantPh1136118.3617.8918.08+.05
VanEGold .06e4181622.0521.8522.01+.04
VnEkRus .01e1266122.3422.2222.33+.15
VEckOilSvc .47e

1147324.1923.8623.92—.38
VanEJrGld1043231.9031.5431.87+.20
VangREIT 3.08e

1421074.3573.8274.07—.11
VangEmg 1.10e2891646.5146.2746.50+.23
VangFTSE 1.10e

1147944.0243.8943.97—.27
VerizonCm 2.362344749.9749.1749.30—.82
Vipshop6294817.2016.3016.50+.11
Visa s .84f9743118.13117.30118.01—.46
WeathfIntl318242.812.672.68—.18
WellsFargo 1.562146356.8455.9556.81+.31
Yamanag .02159783.313.223.27
—————————

Loading…